Share:
 

Club Results

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
SHDCA - 1st Grade 13 10 Feb 18
17 Feb 18
Forrestfield
107 J Aaryan 30  R Cannell 4/17 A Hay 3/18 AJ Diss 3/33
and 3/145 B Cover 37* J Aaryan 37 C Mcleod 30*  
def by Ellenbrook Rangers
8/160(dec) R Cannell 57  J Jacobson 4/37 G Foster 2/22
Hartfield 1 
SHDCA - 3rd Grade 13 10 Feb 18
17 Feb 18
Ellenbrook Rangers Black
5/220(dec) S Saunders 100* J Cooper 37 A McGlinchey 28  
def Maylands
98 A Ashbooth 39 b reynolds 32  S Saunders 6/26
and 56  S Saunders 4/25 A McGlinchey 2/11
Ellenbrook Disrict Open Space 1 
SHDCA - B Division One Day Grade 16 17 Feb 18 Ellenbrook Rangers
5/179(cc) J Campbell 42 Q George 41 T Bibby 32 P Sinagra 27  
def Roleystone / Karragullen
8/149(cc) S Ferguson 60 S Reeves 32  G Singh 5/15 (inc hat-trick) J Williams 2/23
Ellenbrook Disrict Open Space 3 
SHDCA - C Division One Day Grade 16 17 Feb 18 Middle Swan 78's
111  L Adcock 3/12 B Morton 3/16
def by Ellenbrook Rangers
170 O Watson 33 J Wenden 28 R Watson 27  AL Baynes 3/20 M Adcock 2/19
Swan Athletic Oval 
Under 14s 9 17 Feb 18
24 Feb 18
BYE
Ellenbrook Rangers Gold
 
Under 14s 9 17 Feb 18
24 Feb 18
High Wycombe Red
v Ellenbrook Rangers Black
Scott Reserve Turf 
Under 13s 9 17 Feb 18
24 Feb 18
Ellenbrook Rangers Gold
111 L Clayton 28 T Carkeet 27  B Finlay 3/19
v Ellenbrook Rangers Black
Ellenbrook District Open Space North 
Under 12s 14 17 Feb 18 Ellenbrook Rangers Black
9/156(cc) AJ Bennett 26  B Ottobrino 2/8 H Hiremath 2/24
def Swan View JCC
73  AJ Bennett 3/4 L Walker 2/4
Ellenbrook District Open Space Central 
Under 12s 14 17 Feb 18 Ellenbrook Rangers Gold
6/108(cc)  T Donovan 2/9
def by Swan Athletic / Caversham JCC Gold
113 T Mason 29  J Trembath 2/7
Charlottes Vineyard 
Under 17s 8 11 Feb 18
18 Feb 18
Parkerville JCC
261 L Mazurak 117 M Brock 40  
def Ellenbrook Rangers
177 J Campbell 51*  L Mazurak 2/9 B Kiesey 2/11 L Pearce 2/28
Mundaring Oval 
Under 11s 13 18 Feb 18 Chittering JCC
11/142  
def by Ellenbrook Rangers
15/146  bw grimshaw 3/8 DP GRIMSHAW 3/22 TJ Buckley 2/16
Muchea Arena Oval 
Under 10s 14 23 Feb 18 Ellenbrook Rangers Black
v Swan View JCC
Ellenbrook District Open Space Central 
Under 10s 14 23 Feb 18 Ellenbrook Rangers Red
v Kalamunda Rangers
Ellenbrook District Open Space North 
Under 10s 14 25 Feb 18 High Wycombe
v Ellenbrook Rangers White
Scott Reserve 3 
Under 10s 14 23 Feb 18 Swan Athletic / Caversham JCC
v Ellenbrook Rangers Gold
Swan Athletic Club 
U13's Girls 8 10 Dec 17 Ellenbrook Rangers
5/117  
def Eastern Hills Stars Yellow
7/114  I McKeon 4/6
Ellenbrook District Open Space Central 
T20 14s GF 20 Jan 18 Ellenbrook Rangers Gold
9/161(cc) G McKeon 46 HD Kain 34* J McKenzie 27*  B Fernandes 2/8 J Middleton 2/12
def by Swan Athletic / Caversham JCC
9/167(cc) J Middleton 50* B Fernandes 41  B Campbell 2/10
Ellenbrook District Open Space Central 
T20 13s GF 16 Dec 17 Ellenbrook Rangers Black
142 T Ball 40*  
def Swan Athletic / Caversham JCC
8/106(cc)  S Kodagoda Pathirange 3/7
Ellenbrook District Open Space Central 
T20 17s Cole Lane Shield 4 17 Dec 17 Ellenbrook Rangers
7/141(cc) R Watson 50* C Standish 26  J Prince 2/5 M Tibbles 2/6
def by High Wycombe
6/170 J Polsen 49*  R Watson 2/30
Brown Park 2 
TUESDAY TWENTY 20 SF 16 Jan 18 Swan View 1
2/105 Z Reynolds-Harris 44* JP Quinlivan 31  
def Ellenbrook Rangers 1
8/100(cc)  M Parnham 2/18 M Prasad 2/19
Brown Park 1 
U13's Girls 2 4 18 Feb 18 Ellenbrook Rangers
3/94  
def Darlington Junior CC
5/94  I McKeon 2/1
Darlington Oval 

Events

Registration Information

Weather