Belt Up Cricket West Cup Grand Final

On Sunday 12th Jan2020, Paul Fernie and Shawn Saunders played in the Vets T20 Grand Final for the Perth Swan Cricket Association (PSCA) against North Read more

Perth Scorchers Women's League Spring Grand Final

Some great moments of our Grand Final game. Thanks to all who came out to support us from the Ellenbrook Cricket Club it was great to have you there encouraging Read more

Live Score

select

Results

Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
PSWL:SUMMER PSWL: North 3 16 Feb 20
Ellenbrook Rangers CC
   def by  
Warwick Greenwood CC
PSWL:SUMMER PSWL: North 4 23 Feb 20
Wembley Districts CC
   def  
Ellenbrook Rangers CC
MGJCA:Under 10's Friday / Sunday Summer 11 16 Feb 20
Swan Athletic Silver
   def  
Ellenbrook Red
MGJCA:Under 10's Friday / Sunday Summer 11 16 Feb 20
Ellenbrook Gold
   def  
Glen Forrest Gold
MGJCA:Under 10's Friday / Sunday Summer 11 16 Feb 20
High Wycombe Red
   def by  
Ellenbrook Black
MGJCA:Under 10's Friday / Sunday Summer 12 21 Feb 20
Ellenbrook Black
   def  
Swan View Hurricanes
MGJCA:Under 10's Friday / Sunday Summer 12 23 Feb 20
Swan Athletic Black
   def  
Ellenbrook Red
MGJCA:Under 10's Friday / Sunday Summer 12 23 Feb 20
Kalamunda Green
   def by  
Ellenbrook Gold
MGJCA:Under 10's Friday / Sunday Summer 12 23 Feb 20
Ellenbrook White
   def  
High Wycombe Red
MGJCA:Under 11's 11 21 Feb 20
Ellenbrook Gold
   def by  
High Wycombe Blue
MGJCA:Under 11's 11 21 Feb 20
Ellenbrook Red
   def by  
Glen Forrest JCC
MGJCA:Under 12's 12 22 Feb 20
Ellenbrook Black
   drew  
Darlington Junior CC
MGJCA:Under 12's 12 22 Feb 20
Ellenbrook Gold
   drew  
Swan View Cricket Club
PSCA:B Grade One Day 16 22 Feb 20
Ellenbrook Rangers Cricket Club
   def by  
Dianella
PSCA:E Grade One Day 16 22 Feb 20
Ellenbrook Rangers Cricket Club
   def by  
Stirling

Top Performers

RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Daniel J Bennett135F Grade One Day1
2 Morgan Pires129U15s - North - PSGL1
3 Henry Lines1215th Grade2
4 Marc Bennett117F Grade One Day11
5 Daniel J Bennett104F Grade One Day13
6 Blair Parker995th Grade2
7 James Leunig962nd Grade3
8 Vishver Morendage91Under 13's9
9 Joshua Cannell862nd Grade12
10 Andrew Craig82E Grade One Day12

Events