News

Interested in Becoming a Ranger?

If you would like to register with the Ellenbrook Rangers Cricket Club, you can email info@ellenbrookrangers.com or register online for Junior Blasters Read more

Live Score

select

Results

Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
CJCC:Under 17's Community Cup 1 13 Jan 19
Ellenbrook Rangers
   def  
Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club
CJCC:Under 17's Community Cup SF 13 Jan 19
Ellenbrook Rangers
   def by  
Leederville Mt Hawthorn Junior Cricket Club
SHDCA:SHDCA - 1st Grade 6 15 Dec 18
Ellenbrook Rangers
   def  
Roleystone / Karragullen
SHDCA:SHDCA - 1st Grade 7 12 Jan 19
Helena Valley
   def by  
Ellenbrook Rangers
SHDCA:SHDCA - 2nd Grade 6 15 Dec 18
Roleystone / Karragullen
   def  
Ellenbrook Rangers
SHDCA:SHDCA - 2nd Grade 7 12 Jan 19
Ellenbrook Rangers
   def  
Forrestfield
MGJCA:Under 13s 4 15 Dec 18
Ellenbrook Rangers Gold
   def by  
Ellenbrook Rangers Black
SHDCA:SHDCA - B Division One Day Grade 10 15 Dec 18
Middle Swan 78's
   def by  
Ellenbrook Rangers
SHDCA:SHDCA - B Division One Day Grade 11 12 Jan 19
Ellenbrook Rangers
   def  
Helena Valley
SHDCA:SHDCA - C Division One Day Grade 10 15 Dec 18
Ellenbrook Rangers
   def  
Middle Swan 78's
SHDCA:SHDCA - C Division One Day Grade 11 12 Jan 19
Ellenbrook Rangers
   def by  
Darlington
MGJCA:Under 14s 4 15 Dec 18
Ellenbrook Rangers Black
   def  
Swan Athletic / Caversham JCC
SHDCA:SWAN HELENA TUESDAY TWENTY 20 3 8 Jan 19
Ellenbrook Rangers
   def by  
Hillbillies
SHDCA:SWAN HELENA TUESDAY TWENTY 20 4 15 Jan 19
Caversham Cricket Club
   def  
Ellenbrook Rangers
SHDCA:SWAN HELENA TUESDAY T/20 DIVISION TWO 4 15 Jan 19
Ellenbrook Rangers
   def by  
High Wycombe

Top Performers

RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Troy Bibby88SHDCA - B Division One Day Grade9
2 Hayden J Adcock83SHDCA - C Division One Day Grade5
3 Riley Watson79SHDCA - C Division One Day Grade9
4 Quintin George74SHDCA - B Division One Day Grade5
5 Hayden D Kain73Under 17s3
6 Paul Godbolt70SHDCA - B Division One Day Grade9
7 Mykel King65SHDCA - B Division One Day Grade10
8 Harsha Sonmale64Under 15s East7
9 Phillip Sinagra62SHDCA - B Division One Day Grade11
10 Riley Watson61Under 17s4

Events